Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 7, 2024 4:00 pm American Basketball Association 2024-25

Court

Bosstick Gym
49 North Wayne Street, Danville, Hendricks County, Indiana, 46122, United States

Results

Team1234T
Lyons36264245149
Inferno30203041121

Lyons

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Inferno

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Jabari AlexSmall Forward1233204944.42540.022100.00302
11Nate FieldsSmall Forward202201520.0020.0020.00001
25Isaiah FlemingSmall Forward18701171936.80004757.12502
0Rodney Gaston, Jr.Small Forward438130202676.92366.71250.04402
35Private: Vernon “Vern” Harris, Jr.Power Forward216121101662.51333.30001503
33Tyler JarmonSmall Forward031000000000001202
30Shamar PumphreyPoint Guard913303742.92450.011100.00105
2Jeremiah RushShooting Guard811203742.92450.00000104
23Shavontae “Cap” SamuelsPoint Guard01110010.00000000105
1Terrance “Drew” WalkerShooting Guard821204757.1010.00001102
 Total 1213214182529753.692240.981457.1923028

General Manager and Head Coach: Frank Lollino, Jr.
Special Advisor and Assistant Coach: John Quinn